Stock Market Analysis - Learn to trade stocks online

Thursday, July 12, 2018

Trending Stocks Today

Following is a list of trending stocks today. The trending stocks screener is updated daily after market close.

SymbolChartOpenHighLowCloseVolume% ChangeStock Prediction
FAST52.3456.4250.8254.512629830010.05%FAST Stock Predictions
DUST23.7525.2423.6324.9750284007.21%DUST Stock Predictions
ATVI75.3579.3675.3578.6181380003.18%ATVI Stock Predictions
MHK217.83228.49217.70224.8422422002.63%MHK Stock Predictions
CRM141.21145.64141.02145.2561328001.97%CRM Stock Predictions
DIS105.32109.34105.32108.04117483001.90%DIS Stock Predictions
AES12.8513.1112.8313.0366605001.48%AES Stock Predictions
ORCL46.8247.7646.7147.64227683001.38%ORCL Stock Predictions
CMCSA33.0934.1833.0333.77336259001.29%CMCSA Stock Predictions
MA200.47204.15200.25203.8427152001.15%MA Stock Predictions
V136.63138.81136.60138.15106375001.07%V Stock Predictions
PANW209.31213.81208.59212.7912665000.99%PANW Stock Predictions
SO47.4047.8947.3247.7751361000.91%SO Stock Predictions
XLU52.0052.5851.9652.49217722000.90%XLU Stock Predictions
NFLX411.34419.77410.60418.6595584000.73%NFLX Stock Predictions
AMZN1737.991756.961734.001755.0031663000.68%AMZN Stock Predictions
EXC42.2842.6041.2042.4554335000.66%EXC Stock Predictions
NLY10.4810.5410.4510.5272738000.38%NLY Stock Predictions
GOOGL1155.621180.441155.371171.4616601000.37%GOOGL Stock Predictions
PM82.8883.2782.3382.8461803000.21%PM Stock Predictions
GOOG1144.591164.291141.001153.9010942000.09%GOOG Stock Predictions
KKR26.0526.3425.8326.2964772520.04%KKR Stock Predictions
VZ51.2251.7551.1551.34140078000.00%VZ Stock Predictions
WMB27.4027.6627.2927.498126900-0.07%WMB Stock Predictions
INFY19.5319.7919.5319.767996245-0.10%INFY Stock Predictions
MSFT101.15102.34101.10101.9819276900-0.14%MSFT Stock Predictions
USB51.1351.6450.8251.266185100-0.18%USB Stock Predictions
ADBE246.65249.74245.85248.121722000-0.21%ADBE Stock Predictions
XLK71.2671.7771.1571.4912974800-0.39%XLK Stock Predictions
FB202.22204.50201.75202.5412726100-0.49%FB Stock Predictions
QQQ175.96177.07175.80176.4230203400-0.51%QQQ Stock Predictions
SRE113.95116.19113.95115.686886300-1.38%SRE Stock Predictions
SVXY13.4113.5813.3513.4711625100-1.75%SVXY Stock Predictions

Saturday, August 5, 2017

Best Penny Stocks

Are you a penny stock trader wanting to find the best penny stocks to trade? Check out stocks under $1 site which gives a list of penny stocks that are making a move today. 

Last Trading Date: 2017-08-04
STOCK ANALYSISSYMBOLEXCHANGEOPENHIGHLOWCLOSEVOLUMEPERCENT
CTHR Stock PredictionsCTHRNASDAQ0.870.970.860.9713752615.48%
SYN Stock PredictionsSYNAMEX0.520.620.520.60317460015.38%
XPL Stock PredictionsXPLAMEX0.690.830.660.8314070015.28%
DXTR Stock PredictionsDXTRNASDAQ0.240.270.240.27449497112.50%
TRXC Stock PredictionsTRXCAMEX0.670.740.650.73138990012.31%
MNGA Stock PredictionsMNGANASDAQ0.540.590.510.58104050011.54%
DCIX Stock PredictionsDCIXNASDAQ0.390.530.370.40344832411.11%
NEOT Stock PredictionsNEOTNASDAQ0.490.540.460.53169990010.42%
MSDI Stock PredictionsMSDINASDAQ0.570.670.550.615023007.02%
RNVA Stock PredictionsRNVANASDAQ0.300.310.290.315460006.90%
C.A Stock PredictionsC.ANYSE0.170.180.160.171880756.25%
IBIO Stock PredictionsIBIOAMEX0.310.340.300.342995006.25%
JAGX Stock PredictionsJAGXNASDAQ0.560.630.550.5713798005.56%
TENX Stock PredictionsTENXNASDAQ0.380.410.370.393221005.41%
ITEK Stock PredictionsITEKNASDAQ0.950.990.930.9810740005.38%
LODE Stock PredictionsLODEAMEX0.190.200.180.2031435005.26%
OHRP Stock PredictionsOHRPNASDAQ0.600.630.600.631067005.00%
TNDM Stock PredictionsTNDMNASDAQ0.420.460.400.444758004.76%
XTNT Stock PredictionsXTNTAMEX0.780.800.730.791951003.95%
INPX Stock PredictionsINPXNASDAQ0.500.530.500.531063003.92%
EARS Stock PredictionsEARSNASDAQ0.800.820.750.801413333.90%
HUSA Stock PredictionsHUSAAMEX0.520.580.520.565249003.70%
IDXG Stock PredictionsIDXGNASDAQ0.910.940.890.926704003.37%
DPW Stock PredictionsDPWAMEX0.620.670.600.638069813.28%
ATNM Stock PredictionsATNMAMEX0.650.690.630.673688063.08%
SDRL Stock PredictionsSDRLNYSE0.350.370.350.3626591002.86%
PPP Stock PredictionsPPPNYSE0.370.370.360.375191002.78%
CHFS Stock PredictionsCHFSNASDAQ0.760.830.760.788043772.63%
ESNC Stock PredictionsESNCAMEX0.370.410.360.391500412.63%
VKTX Stock PredictionsVKTXNASDAQ0.971.040.960.991028002.06%